– LeaderBoard

It is not entirely clear how far these records go back, but you get the gist.

RankNameTotal RunsTotal HaringYTD RunsYTD HaringLast 365 Days RunsLast 365 Days Haring
1Pink Panter15122336367
2Missing Link11419233274
3Five Pack13019201242
4Hard Drive888222242
5Sweet Hole Sister Slammer347174195
6Excremental Earnings1059152183
7Slip Inslide325173173
8Twin Pits346133173
9Slippery Edge11227135145
10Cumming Home206102123
11Head Masterbator256124124
12War n Piece37691121
13Glad-He-Ate-Her-Pussy20391111
14What's a Booty421100110
15Flaming Arseholes185102102
16MiaB1226191
17FuckADuck1006080
18Layher1606080
19Off the Rails6387171
20Come Along1316071
21PhillyBuster4206070
22Nasty Shitonya42114172
23Mia Noi706060
24Dick in the Dyke1126161
25Middle Spoon68105151
26DareDevil in De-Thighs905050
27On the Edge4665151
28Melanie Sailer 404040
29Running Deep503040
30Baby Balls1124141
31Ironic Maiden903040
32Boar Whore 🐗💃3014040
33Nothing Interesting 604040
34Touched by Boobies 403030
35Loveballs403030
36Cunning Linguist403030
37virgin or non-hash visitor303030
38Attention Whore513131
39Whore With No Name303030
40Start Me Up3263030
41Trix3642030
42Gay Sailor303030
43Flash Princess303030
44Tasty Piss2843030
45Dominatrix303030
46Squeeze It Til the Last Drop303030
47Give It A Blow5653030
48Herr Linguist 302020
49MacGyver1721020
50Something Sexual2131020
51Bold Fokker602020
52Gigolo202020
53Goldenshowers412121
54Sleeping Beauty1411020
55Jumping Jane Flash602020
56Biggles202020
57Spank Me101010
58Just Diego Malewicki101010
59LadyBoyPhobia101010
60Drug Bust101010
61Naughty Bi Nature101010
62Just Michelle101010
63Nothing Interesting201010
64Kilty as Charged501010
65There Is No Place Like Homo101010
66Black Slider1620010
67Rubber Maiden101010
68Gorilla RAMher101010
69Dry Dick Wet Balls101010
70Shockingly Easy910010
71Just Freya501010
72Ten Legged Threesome101010
73Ring of Fire101010
74Hunkaspunk201010
75Lightfoot101010
76Mother Of All Flaming Arseholes200010
77Lock Job1420010
78Just Jay101010
79Bum Boy101010
80DumbleDick301010
81Logover200010
82Slow handjob101010
83cheap dyke101010
84ladyboy101010
85Bum Boy101010
86Tuna Melt 🐟11511010
87Das Cunt101010
88Stiff In The Morning1130010
89Moss Bros101010
90Dancing With Dogs201010
91Daddy’s Coming201010
92Stingy Honey101010
93Village Peep Hole101010
94Spandex Man501010
95Broobs101010
96Pecker Shaker101010
97Occupied201010
98Bucket in my Mouth 100000
99EuroTrash100000
100Made 2 Cum100000
101Bleeding From Below1300000
102Higgins, Sir100000
103Screws His Pooch100000
104Comes Too Soon1200000
105Full of Spunk100000
106Cosmo100000
107Like a Virgin900000
108Motel 6 Inches100000
109Just Nils100000
110Placeholder user100000
111Strobe My Balls2690000
112Prairie Dog’n100000
113Chorizo Lover100000
114Stupid Hoe100000
115Neptunus200000
116Wouldn’t Chew400000
117Tunnel of Love100000
118Strap Me Down1110000
119CocoNut100000
120Liquor Up200000
121Rumple Foreskin100000
122Opee97240000
123Yark Sucker100000
124World Wide Whore100000
125Trash Can Man110000
126Yoron Weed000000
127Nut Bitch100000
128Lucy1310000
129Horny tail100000
130Jesus Hickey Christ6890000
131Banho Bender100000
132Little Sissy Pants Hasher Boy2720000