– LeaderBoard

It is not entirely clear how far these records go back, but you get the gist.

RankNameTotal RunsTotal HaringYTD RunsYTD HaringLast 365 Days RunsLast 365 Days Haring
1Pink Panter15322356387
2Missing Link11419233264
3Five Pack13119211241
4Hard Drive888222242
5Sweet Hole Sister Slammer368195216
6Excremental Earnings1059152183
7Slip Inslide325173173
8Twin Pits346133163
9Slippery Edge11227135145
10War n Piece387102132
11Cumming Home206102123
12Head Masterbator256124124
13Flaming Arseholes195112112
14What's a Booty421100110
15Glad-He-Ate-Her-Pussy20391111
16MiaB13372102
17FuckADuck1708090
18Layher1808090
19Off the Rails6387171
20Come Along1316071
21PhillyBuster4206070
22Nasty Shitonya42114172
23Mia Noi706060
24Dick in the Dyke1126161
25Nothing Interesting 705050
26Middle Spoon68105151
27DareDevil in De-Thighs905050
28On the Edge4665151
29Start Me Up3364040
30Melanie Sailer 404040
31Give It A Blow5754040
32Baby Balls1124141
33Boar Whore 🐗💃3014040
34Ironic Maiden903030
35Touched by Boobies 403030
36Loveballs403030
37Cunning Linguist403030
38virgin or non-hash visitor303030
39Attention Whore513131
40Whore With No Name303030
41Running Deep503030
42Trix3642030
43Gay Sailor303030
44Flash Princess303030
45Tasty Piss2843030
46Dominatrix303030
47Squeeze It Til the Last Drop303030
48Herr Linguist 302020
49MacGyver1721020
50Something Sexual2131020
51Bum Boy202020
52Bold Fokker602020
53Gigolo202020
54Goldenshowers412121
55Sleeping Beauty1411020
56Jumping Jane Flash602020
57Biggles202020
58Spank Me101010
59Just Diego Malewicki101010
60LadyBoyPhobia101010
61Drug Bust101010
62Naughty Bi Nature101010
63Just Michelle101010
64Kilty as Charged501010
65There Is No Place Like Homo101010
66Black Slider1620010
67Rubber Maiden101010
68Gorilla RAMher101010
69Dry Dick Wet Balls101010
70Shockingly Easy910010
71Just Freya501010
72Ten Legged Threesome101010
73Ring of Fire101010
74Hunkaspunk201010
75Lightfoot101010
76Mother Of All Flaming Arseholes200010
77Lock Job1420010
78Slow handjob101010
79cheap dyke101010
80Daddy’s Coming201010
81DumbleDick301010
82Just Jay101010
83Bum Boy101010
84ladyboy101010
85Tuna Melt 🐟11511010
86Das Cunt101010
87Stiff In The Morning1130010
88Moss Bros101010
89Dancing With Dogs201010
90Message in a Bosom101010
91Stingy Honey101010
92Village Peep Hole101010
93Spandex Man501010
94Broobs101010
95Pecker Shaker101010
96Occupied201010
97Bucket in my Mouth 100000
98EuroTrash100000
99Made 2 Cum100000
100Bleeding From Below1300000
101Higgins, Sir100000
102Screws His Pooch100000
103Comes Too Soon1200000
104Full of Spunk100000
105Cosmo100000
106Like a Virgin900000
107Motel 6 Inches100000
108Strobe My Balls2690000
109Just Nils100000
110Placeholder user100000
111John Cleese100000
112Prairie Dog’n100000
113Logover200000
114Chorizo Lover100000
115Stupid Hoe100000
116Neptunus200000
117Wouldn’t Chew400000
118Tunnel of Love100000
119Strap Me Down1110000
120CocoNut100000
121Liquor Up200000
122Rumple Foreskin100000
123Opee97240000
124Yark Sucker100000
125World Wide Whore100000
126Trash Can Man110000
127Yoron Weed000000
128Nut Bitch100000
129Horny tail100000
130Jesus Hickey Christ6890000
131Banho Bender100000
132Little Sissy Pants Hasher Boy2720000
133Lucy1310000