– LeaderBoard

It is not entirely clear how far these records go back, but you get the gist.

RankNameTotal RunsTotal HaringYTD RunsYTD HaringLast 365 Days RunsLast 365 Days Haring
1Pink Panter15122336367
2Missing Link11419233274
3Five Pack13019201242
4Hard Drive888222242
5Sweet Hole Sister Slammer347174195
6Excremental Earnings1059152183
7Slip Inslide325173173
8Twin Pits346133173
9Slippery Edge11227135145
10Cumming Home206102123
11Head Masterbator256124124
12War n Piece37691121
13Glad-He-Ate-Her-Pussy20391111
14What's a Booty421100110
15Flaming Arseholes185102102
16MiaB1226191
17FuckADuck1006080
18Layher1606080
19Off the Rails6387171
20Come Along1316071
21PhillyBuster4206070
22Nasty Shitonya42114172
23Mia Noi706060
24Dick in the Dyke1126161
25Nothing Interesting 705050
26Middle Spoon68105151
27DareDevil in De-Thighs905050
28On the Edge4665151
29Melanie Sailer 404040
30Running Deep503040
31Baby Balls1124141
32Ironic Maiden903040
33Boar Whore 🐗💃3014040
34Touched by Boobies 403030
35Loveballs403030
36Cunning Linguist403030
37virgin or non-hash visitor303030
38Attention Whore513131
39Whore With No Name303030
40Start Me Up3263030
41Trix3642030
42Gay Sailor303030
43Flash Princess303030
44Tasty Piss2843030
45Dominatrix303030
46Squeeze It Til the Last Drop303030
47Give It A Blow5653030
48Herr Linguist 302020
49MacGyver1721020
50Something Sexual2131020
51Bold Fokker602020
52Gigolo202020
53Goldenshowers412121
54Sleeping Beauty1411020
55Jumping Jane Flash602020
56Biggles202020
57Spank Me101010
58Just Diego Malewicki101010
59LadyBoyPhobia101010
60Drug Bust101010
61Naughty Bi Nature101010
62Just Michelle101010
63Kilty as Charged501010
64There Is No Place Like Homo101010
65Black Slider1620010
66Rubber Maiden101010
67Gorilla RAMher101010
68Dry Dick Wet Balls101010
69Shockingly Easy910010
70Just Freya501010
71Ten Legged Threesome101010
72Ring of Fire101010
73Hunkaspunk201010
74Lightfoot101010
75Mother Of All Flaming Arseholes200010
76Lock Job1420010
77Just Jay101010
78Bum Boy101010
79DumbleDick301010
80Logover200010
81Slow handjob101010
82cheap dyke101010
83ladyboy101010
84Bum Boy101010
85Tuna Melt 🐟11511010
86Das Cunt101010
87Stiff In The Morning1130010
88Moss Bros101010
89Dancing With Dogs201010
90Daddy’s Coming201010
91Stingy Honey101010
92Village Peep Hole101010
93Spandex Man501010
94Broobs101010
95Pecker Shaker101010
96Occupied201010
97Bucket in my Mouth 100000
98EuroTrash100000
99Made 2 Cum100000
100Bleeding From Below1300000
101Higgins, Sir100000
102Screws His Pooch100000
103Comes Too Soon1200000
104Full of Spunk100000
105Cosmo100000
106Like a Virgin900000
107Motel 6 Inches100000
108Just Nils100000
109Placeholder user100000
110Strobe My Balls2690000
111Prairie Dog’n100000
112Chorizo Lover100000
113John Cleese100000
114Stupid Hoe100000
115Neptunus200000
116Wouldn’t Chew400000
117Tunnel of Love100000
118Strap Me Down1110000
119CocoNut100000
120Liquor Up200000
121Rumple Foreskin100000
122Opee97240000
123Yark Sucker100000
124World Wide Whore100000
125Trash Can Man110000
126Yoron Weed000000
127Nut Bitch100000
128Horny tail100000
129Jesus Hickey Christ6890000
130Banho Bender100000
131Little Sissy Pants Hasher Boy2720000
132Lucy1310000