– LeaderBoard

It is not entirely clear how far these records go back, but you get the gist.

RankNameTotal RunsTotal HaringYTD RunsYTD HaringLast 365 Days RunsLast 365 Days Haring
1Pink Panter15222346377
2Missing Link11419233264
3Hard Drive888222242
4Five Pack13019201231
5Sweet Hole Sister Slammer358185206
6Excremental Earnings1059152183
7Slip Inslide325173173
8Twin Pits346133163
9Slippery Edge11227135145
10Head Masterbator256124124
11Cumming Home206102123
12War n Piece37691121
13Glad-He-Ate-Her-Pussy20391111
14What's a Booty421100110
15Flaming Arseholes185102102
16MiaB1226191
17FuckADuck1607080
18Layher1707080
19PhillyBuster4206070
20Off the Rails6387171
21Come Along1316071
22Nasty Shitonya42114172
23Mia Noi706060
24Dick in the Dyke1126161
25Nothing Interesting 705050
26Middle Spoon68105151
27DareDevil in De-Thighs905050
28On the Edge4665151
29Melanie Sailer 404040
30Baby Balls1124141
31Boar Whore 🐗💃3014040
32Ironic Maiden903030
33Touched by Boobies 403030
34Loveballs403030
35Cunning Linguist403030
36virgin or non-hash visitor303030
37Attention Whore513131
38Whore With No Name303030
39Give It A Blow5653030
40Running Deep503030
41Start Me Up3263030
42Trix3642030
43Squeeze It Til the Last Drop303030
44Tasty Piss2843030
45Dominatrix303030
46Gay Sailor303030
47Flash Princess303030
48MacGyver1721020
49Herr Linguist 302020
50Something Sexual2131020
51Bum Boy202020
52Bold Fokker602020
53Gigolo202020
54Goldenshowers412121
55Sleeping Beauty1411020
56Jumping Jane Flash602020
57Biggles202020
58Spank Me101010
59LadyBoyPhobia101010
60Drug Bust101010
61Dry Dick Wet Balls101010
62Just Diego Malewicki101010
63Rubber Maiden101010
64There Is No Place Like Homo101010
65Black Slider1620010
66Gorilla RAMher101010
67Naughty Bi Nature101010
68Just Michelle101010
69Dancing With Dogs201010
70Shockingly Easy910010
71Kilty as Charged501010
72Lightfoot101010
73Mother Of All Flaming Arseholes200010
74Lock Job1420010
75Just Jay101010
76Bum Boy101010
77DumbleDick301010
78Slow handjob101010
79cheap dyke101010
80ladyboy101010
81Tuna Melt 🐟11511010
82Das Cunt101010
83Daddy’s Coming201010
84Stingy Honey101010
85Village Peep Hole101010
86Spandex Man501010
87Broobs101010
88Pecker Shaker101010
89Occupied201010
90Stiff In The Morning1130010
91Moss Bros101010
92Just Freya501010
93Ten Legged Threesome101010
94Ring of Fire101010
95Hunkaspunk201010
96Wouldn’t Chew400000
97Higgins, Sir100000
98Bleeding From Below1300000
99Screws His Pooch100000
100Comes Too Soon1200000
101Bucket in my Mouth 100000
102EuroTrash100000
103Made 2 Cum100000
104Full of Spunk100000
105Cosmo100000
106Like a Virgin900000
107Motel 6 Inches100000
108Strobe My Balls2690000
109Just Nils100000
110Placeholder user100000
111Prairie Dog’n100000
112Logover200000
113Chorizo Lover100000
114John Cleese100000
115Stupid Hoe100000
116Neptunus200000
117Yark Sucker100000
118Tunnel of Love100000
119Strap Me Down1110000
120CocoNut100000
121Horny tail100000
122Jesus Hickey Christ6890000
123Rumple Foreskin100000
124Opee97240000
125World Wide Whore100000
126Trash Can Man110000
127Yoron Weed000000
128Nut Bitch100000
129Banho Bender100000
130Liquor Up200000
131Lucy1310000
132Little Sissy Pants Hasher Boy2720000