– LeaderBoard

It is not entirely clear how far these records go back, but you get the gist.

RankNameTotal RunsTotal HaringYTD RunsYTD HaringLast 365 Days RunsLast 365 Days Haring
1Pink Panter15022326357
2Missing Link11419233274
3Five Pack13019201242
4Hard Drive888222242
5Sweet Hole Sister Slammer337164185
6Excremental Earnings1059152183
7Slip Inslide325173173
8Twin Pits346133173
9Slippery Edge11227135145
10Cumming Home206102123
11Head Masterbator256124124
12War n Piece37691121
13Glad-He-Ate-Her-Pussy20391111
14What's a Booty421100110
15Flaming Arseholes185102102
16MiaB1226191
17Off the Rails6387171
18Come Along1316071
19FuckADuck905070
20Layher1505070
21PhillyBuster4206070
22Nasty Shitonya42114172
23Mia Noi706060
24Dick in the Dyke1126161
25Middle Spoon68105151
26DareDevil in De-Thighs905050
27On the Edge4665151
28Melanie Sailer 404040
29Running Deep503040
30Baby Balls1124141
31Ironic Maiden903040
32Boar Whore 🐗💃3014040
33Nothing Interesting 604040
34Touched by Boobies 403030
35Loveballs403030
36Cunning Linguist403030
37virgin or non-hash visitor303030
38Whore With No Name303030
39Start Me Up3263030
40Trix3642030
41Gay Sailor303030
42Flash Princess303030
43Tasty Piss2843030
44Dominatrix303030
45Squeeze It Til the Last Drop303030
46Give It A Blow5653030
47Herr Linguist 302020
48MacGyver1721020
49Something Sexual2131020
50Bold Fokker602020
51Gigolo202020
52Attention Whore402020
53Goldenshowers412121
54Sleeping Beauty1411020
55Jumping Jane Flash602020
56Biggles202020
57Spank Me101010
58Just Diego Malewicki101010
59LadyBoyPhobia101010
60Drug Bust101010
61Naughty Bi Nature101010
62Just Michelle101010
63Nothing Interesting201010
64Kilty as Charged501010
65There Is No Place Like Homo101010
66Black Slider1620010
67Rubber Maiden101010
68Gorilla RAMher101010
69Shockingly Easy910010
70Just Freya501010
71Ten Legged Threesome101010
72Ring of Fire101010
73Hunkaspunk201010
74Lightfoot101010
75Mother Of All Flaming Arseholes200010
76Lock Job1420010
77Just Jay101010
78Bum Boy101010
79DumbleDick301010
80Slow handjob101010
81cheap dyke101010
82Logover200010
83ladyboy101010
84Bum Boy101010
85Tuna Melt 🐟11511010
86Das Cunt101010
87Stiff In The Morning1130010
88Moss Bros101010
89Dancing With Dogs201010
90Daddy’s Coming201010
91Stingy Honey101010
92Village Peep Hole101010
93Spandex Man501010
94Broobs101010
95Pecker Shaker101010
96Occupied201010
97Bucket in my Mouth 100000
98EuroTrash100000
99Made 2 Cum100000
100Bleeding From Below1300000
101Higgins, Sir100000
102Screws His Pooch100000
103Comes Too Soon1200000
104Full of Spunk100000
105Cosmo100000
106Like a Virgin900000
107Motel 6 Inches100000
108Just Nils100000
109Placeholder user100000
110Strobe My Balls2690000
111Prairie Dog’n100000
112Chorizo Lover100000
113Stupid Hoe100000
114Neptunus200000
115Wouldn’t Chew400000
116Tunnel of Love100000
117Strap Me Down1110000
118CocoNut100000
119Rumple Foreskin100000
120Opee97240000
121Liquor Up200000
122Yark Sucker100000
123World Wide Whore100000
124Trash Can Man110000
125Yoron Weed000000
126Nut Bitch100000
127Lucy1310000
128Horny tail100000
129Jesus Hickey Christ6890000
130Banho Bender100000
131Little Sissy Pants Hasher Boy2720000